You are here
Home > Biography > Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday

Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday

Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday

Ashfaqulla khan poetry hindi, ashfaqulla khan Birthday, Parents, Elder Brother Name, full name , ashfaqulla khan quotes in hindi, Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday, ashfaqulla khan ki kavita book ashfaqulla khan shayari in hindi, ashfaqulla khan information in gujarati, about ashfakulla khan in hindi, ashfaqulla khan pdf , ashfaqullah khan essay

Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday in Hindi

उपनाम : ‘वारसी’ एवं ‘हसरत’

हिंदी में पढ़ने के लिया पेज को नीचे की और स्क्रोल करो

उनका पूरा नाम : अशफ़ाक़ उल्ला ख़ाँ वारसी हसरत था।

जन्म and जन्म स्थल : 22 October 1900, उत्तर प्रदेश शाहजहाँपुर, ब्रिटिश भारत

मृत्यु स्थल and Date: 19 December 1927 फैजाबाद, ब्रिटिश भारत

पिता का नाम मोहम्मद शफीक उल्ला ख़ाँ था

उनकी माँ मजहूरुन्निशाँ बेगम

आन्दोलन Movement : भारतीय स्वतन्त्रता संग्राम

प्रमुख संगठन Organization Name: हिन्दुस्तान रिपब्लिकन ऐसोसियेशन

काकोरी काण्ड में अशफ़ाक़ की भूमिका

उन्होंने सहारनपुर-लखनऊ ट्रेन में जाने वाले अंग्रेजी सरकार के धन को 9 अगस्त, 1925 को राम प्रसाद बिस्मिल के नेतृत्व में अशफ़ाक उल्ला खां समेत आठ अन्य क्रांतिकारियों ने इस ट्रेन को लूटा। राम प्रसाद बिस्मिल और अशफ़ाक़ उल्ला ख़ाँ की दोस्ती

Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday in English

His full name was Ashfaq Ulla Khasin Warsi.

Known As: Indian Freedom Fighter

Born: 22 October 1900, Shahjahanpur in UP

Died: 19 December 1927, Faizabad (Faizabad Jail, British India)

Other name: Ashfaq Ulla Khan

Organization Name: Hindustan Socialist Republican Association

Parents: Father: Shafiq Ullah Khan, Mother: Mazhoor-Un-Nisa

Nationality: Indian, British Raj

Elder Brother Name: Riyasat Ullah Khan

Kakori Train Robbery : The Kakori train robbery, during the Indian independence movement against the British Indian government, was planned by Ram Prasad Bismil and Ashfaqullah Khan.

 

Ashfaqulla khan poetry hindi, ashfaqulla khan Birthday, Parents, Elder Brother Name, full name , ashfaqulla khan quotes in hindi, Freedom Fighter Ashfaqulla Khan Biography family Birthday, ashfaqulla khan ki kavita book ashfaqulla khan shayari in hindi, ashfaqulla khan information in gujarati, about ashfakulla khan in hindi, ashfaqulla khan pdf , ashfaqullah khan essay स्वतंत्रता सेनानी अशफाकुल्ला खान ,अशफ़ाक उल्ला खाँ की रचना | 

Top